RESULTS

RESULTS

RESULTS

Single

Final

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 63 76(4)

Renata ZARAZUA (MEX)

Quarterfinal

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 64 46 76

Katrina SCOTT (USA)

Semifinal

Madison BRENGLE (USA)

Renata ZARAZUA (MEX)  26 64 63

Semifinal

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 75 63

Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Cristina BUCSA (ESP)

Madison BRENGLE (USA) 36 57

Quarterfinal

Renata ZARAZUA (MEX) 63 26 75

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)

Quarterfinal

Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS) 57 62 64

Mariam BOLKVADZE (GEO)

Quarterfinal

Magdalena FRECH (POL)

Katrina SCOTT (USA)

Singles Round of 16

Renata ZARAZUA (MEX) 61 63

Grace MIN (USA)

Singles Round of 16

Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS) 63 64

Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)

Singles Round of 16

Caroline DOLEHIDE (USA)

Katrina SCOTT (USA) 16 06 57

Singles Round of 16

Storm SANDERS (AUS)

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 36 26

Singles Round of 16

Lulu SUN (SUI)

Madison BRENGLE (USA) 61 67(5) 62

Singles Round of 16

Mariam BOLKVADZE (GEO) 64 64

Greet MINNEN (BEL)

Singles Round of 16

Cristina BUCSA (ESP) 63 63

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA)

Singles Round of 16

Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA)

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) 36 16

Singles First Round

Caroline DOLEHIDE (USA) 63 64

[Q] Robin ANDERSON (USA)

Singles First Round

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA) 76 (11) 26 64

Jamie LOEB (USA)

Singles First Round

SR] Rebecca MARINO (CAN)

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 36 67(4) 

Singles First Round

[WC] Katrina SCOTT (USA) 76(1) 75

Lauren DAVIS (USA)

Singles First Round

Storm SANDERS (AUS) 62 64

[WC] Alycia PARKS (USA)

Singles First Round

[Q] Mariam BOLKVADZE (GEO) 62 36 61

[Q] Victoria DUVAL (USA)

Singles First Round

Ankita RAINA (IND)

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) 26 26

Singles First Round

Tatjana MARIA (GER)

Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA) 06 36

Singles First Round

Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS) 61 62

[Q] En-Shuo LIANG (TPE)

Singles First Round

Renata ZARAZUA (MEX) 76(5) 62 63

[LL] Alexa GLATCH (USA)

Q2

Robin ANDERSON (USA) 64 63

[WC] Victoria HU (USA)

Q2

Mariam BOLKVADZE (GEO) 62 61

Sophie CHANG (USA)

Q2

Victoria DUVAL (USA) 75 64

Samantha MURRAY SHARAN (GBR)

Q2

Alexa GLATCH (USA)

SR] En-Shuo LIANG (TPE) 63 26 36

Singles First Round

Christina MCHALE (USA)

Cristina BUCSA (ESP) 46 36

Singles First Round

[WC] Lulu SUN (SUI) 61 63

Kurumi NARA (JPN)

Singles First Round

Leonie KUNG (SUI)

Greet MINNEN (BEL) 46 16

Singles First Round

Maddison INGLIS (AUS)

Madison BRENGLE (USA) 36 03 

Singles First Round

[WC] Sophia WHITTLE (USA)

Grace MIN (USA) 67(3) 16

Singles First Round

Lizette CABRERA (AUS)

Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) 46 63 46

Q1

Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR)

Alexa GLATCH (USA) 57 64 75

Q1

Chieh-Yu HSU (TPE)

[SR] En-Shuo LIANG (TPE) 16 64 26

Q1

Sophie CHANG (USA) 62 63

Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Q1

Robin ANDERSON (USA)  75 61

Catherine HARRISON (USA)

Q1

[WC] Victoria HU 64 62

Whitney OSUIGWE (USA)

Q1

Mariam BOLKVADZE (GEO) 62 64

Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA)

Q1

[WC] Brittany COLLENS (USA)

Samantha MURRAY SHARAN (GBR) 57 06

Q1

Eden SILVA (GBR)

Victoria DUVAL (USA) 62 46 61

Q1

Sophie CHANG (USA) 6-2 6-3

Ingrid NEEL (USA)

Q1

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 6-1 6-2

Q1

Fanni STOLLAR (HUN) 6-1 6-3

Q1

Olga GOVORTSOVA (BLR)  6-2 6-3

Ingrid NEEL (USA)

Q1

Magdalena FRECH (POL) 6-1 6-2

Q1

Fanni STOLLAR (HUN) 6-1 6-3

Double

Final

Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA) 36 76(5) 10-8
Jessy ROMPIES (INA)

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA)
Cristina BUCSA (ESP)

Semifinal

Galina VOSKOBOEVA (KAZ)
Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA)  46 61 11-9
Jessy ROMPIES (INA)

Semifinal

TO FINISH 6/7 (4)
Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE
Yu-Chieh HSIEH (TPE)

Ankita RAINA (IND)
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Semifinal

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) / Yu-Chieh HSIEH (TPE) [1] OR
Galina VOSKOBOEVA (KAZ) / Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA)
Jessy ROMPIES (INA)

Semifinal

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA) 
Cristina BUCSA (ESP)  46 64 10-8

Ankita RAINA (IND)
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Quarterfinal

Sophie CHANG (USA)
Sophia WHITTLE (USA)

Ankita RAINA (IND)        57 26
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Quarterfinal

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)
Yu-Chieh HSIEH (TPE)

Galina VOSKOBOEVA (KAZ)
Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Angela KULIKOV (USA)
Rianna VALDES (USA)

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA) 46 06
Cristina BUCSA (ESP)

Quarterfinal

Doubles Round of 16

Lizette CABRERA (AUS)
Maddison INGLIS (AUS)

Ankita RAINA (IND)      36 64 10-3
Mona BARTHEL (GER)

Doubles Round of 16

Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) 63 63
Tatjana MARIA (GER)

Chieh-Yu HSU (TPE)
Rebecca MARINO (CAN)

Doubles Round of 16

Angela KULIKOV (USA) 62 46 14-12
Rianna VALDES (USA

Catherine HARRISON (USA)
Samantha MURRAY SHARAN (GBR)

Doubles First Round

Usue Maitane ARCONADA (USA)  63 76(5)
Cristina BUCSA (ESP)

Quinn GLEASON (USA)
Jamie LOEB (USA)

Doubles First Round

Sophie CHANG (USA)          46 63 108

Sophia WHITTLE (USA)

Robin ANDERSON (USA)

Beatrice GUMULYA (INA)

Doubles First Round

Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA)  61 60

Jessy ROMPIES (INA)

Brittany COLLENS (USA)
[WC] Victoria HU (USA)

Doubles First Round

Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) [1]  63 62
Yu-Chieh HSIEH (TPE)

Lauren DAVIS (USA)
Christina MCHALE (USA)

Doubles First Round

Galina VOSKOBOEVA (KAZ) 61 61
Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Leonie KUNG (SUI)
Renata ZARAZUA (MEX)